Family Tree for MacGregor and Tee

Pictures>>

<<back

Christian Names: Margaret
Surname: Davidson
Maiden Name: Tindall
Father:  
Mother:  
Siblings:  
Husband: Ernest Davidson and Mr Firmager
Children: Firmager: George, Ted, Bill, Margaret, Nell, Pat, May.

Davidson: Violet, Kathleen, John

   
Date of Birth: 1879
Date of Death: 10th June 1953
Married:  
   
Primary School:  
Secondary School:  
   
Profession: